Healing Sounds for Fever

Fever.jpgHealtone sound formulas (HTSF) for fever diseases balances the frequencies of the illnesses listed below, and bring them to a normal balanced stage. Using HTSF for 5 minutes, twice daily, will, in most cases, start bringing about the desirable balancing effect within a few days. 

 

An email with links to download your sound formula and user instructions will follow the purchase.

We wish you full recovery.

 

Select your sound formula here:

 


  • Bartonella
    Bartonella are bacteria that live primarily in the lining of the blood vessels. The disease that results is...

  • Fever
    Also known as: pyrexia, febrility, pyrexia, feverishness.any body temperature elevation over 100 °F.( 37...

  • Fever sunstroke
    Also known as: insolation, thermic fever, siriasis.Serious condition caused by excess exposure to the sun...

  • Glandular fever
    Also known as: kissing disease, infectious mononucleosis, , mono.An acute disease characterized by fever and...

  • Malaria
    An infective disease caused by sporozoan parasites that are transmitted through the bite of an infected...

  • Mediterranean fever FMF
    Also known as: Malta fever, brucellosis, undulant fever, Gibraltar fever, Rock fever.Infectious disease of...

  • Parrot Fever
    Also known as: psittacosis, ornithosis.An atypical pneumonia caused by a rickettsia microorganism and...

  • Psittacosis
    Also known as: parrot disease, Parrot Fever.infectious disease carried by some birds and which can be...

  • Q Fever
    Acute infectious disease similar to influenza caused by the rickettsia.   An email with links to...

  • Rocky Mountain spotted fever
    Also known as: mountain fever, tick fever.       The most lethal rickettsial illness in...

  • Scarlet fever
    Also known as: scarlatina.Acute infectious disease caused by some types of streptococcus bacteria...

  • Thyroiditis
    An inflammatory process ongoing within the thyroid gland. Can present with a number of symptoms such as fever...

  • Typhoid fever
    Also known as: typhoid, enteric fever.A severe infection caused by a bacterium, Salmonella typhi. S. typhi is...

  • Wolhynia fever
    Also known as: shin bone fever, quintan fever, five-day fever, Meuse fever, His’ disease, His-Werner...


Related Categories to Sound Therapy for Fever:

  • Wellbeing
  • General Healing
  • Weakness


  • How to Buy & Use Your Healing Sound Formula