Healing Sounds for F

HTSF_wave.jpgHealTone sound formulas (HTSF) restore the balance in the frequencies of the diseases/disorders listed below, and hence enable the body to return to a healthy equilibrium. Using HealTone sound formula for five minutes, twice daily, will, in most cases, start bringing about the desirable balancing effect within few days. An email with clear and specific usage instructions will follow your purchase.

 

Select your sound formula here:

 


  • swine flu
    Also known as: influenza swine virus, 2009 H1N1 type an influenza. A viral disease that lasts from three to...

  • Anal Fissures
    A cut or tear occuring in the anus that extends upwards into the anal canal and usually cause severe...

  • Facial cramps
    Also known as: Spasms or twitches of facial muscles.   An email with links to download your sound...

  • Facial paralysis
    Also known as: Paralysis of the face. When a person is unable to move some or all of the muscles on one...

  • Facial toning
    Also known as: facial rejuvenation. Restoring the natural skin color of the face, reduce wrinkles, sagging...

  • Fainting
    Also known as: syncope, blacking out. To recover and/or prevent temporary loss of consciousness...

  • Fatigue
    Also known as: exhaustion, lethargy, languidness, languor, lassitude, listlessness.Physical and/or mental...

  • Fear
    The fear sound formula is designed to balance the biological elements involved in creating and/or responding...

  • Fel tauri
    Also known as: Ox gall.A remedy of very ancient use. It is used in the old-school mostly as a purgative; for...

  • Felon
    Also known as: whitlow.A purulent infection involving the pulp of the distal phalanx of a finger.   An...

  • Fever
    Also known as: pyrexia, febrility, pyrexia, feverishness.any body temperature elevation over 100 °F.( 37...

  • Fever sunstroke
    Also known as: insolation, thermic fever, siriasis.Serious condition caused by excess exposure to the sun...

  • Fibroid
    Also known as: uterine myomas, fibromyomas, leiomyomas. A benign (noncancerous) growth of the uterus (womb)...

  • Fibroma
    Nonmalignant tumor of connective tissue. An email with links to download your sound formula and user...

  • Fibromyalgia (FMS)
    Fibromyalgia is a common chronic pain disorder that affects people physically, mentally and socially...

  • Fistula dentalis
    Also known as: Parulis, Gum boil, alveolar fistula, alveolar sinus. An abnormal passage from the apical...

  • Fistula ulcer
    Also known as: ulceration.a local defect, or excavation of the surface, of an organ or tissue, produced by...

  • Flatulence
    Also known as: flatulency, gas.excessive formation of gases in the stomach or intestine.   An email...

  • Flu (Influenza) general
    Also known as: flu, grippe. A general formula for most Influenza viruses infection. A viral disease...

  • Folliculitis
    Infection of the hair follicles caused by the bacteria Pseudomonas aeruginosa. This bacteria is commonly...

  • Food poisoning
    Also known as: gastrointestinal disorder.Acute gastrointestinal illness from eating foods...

  • Fractures healing
    Also known as: Break.a complete or incomplete break in a bone resulting from the application of excessive...

  • Frigidity female
    Also known as "female sexual arousal disorder ". Sexual unresponsiveness and inability to achieve orgasm...

  • Frontal Sinusitis
    Acute sinusitis, usually due to infections such as the common cold. causes localized pain, tenderness...

  • Frostbite
    Also known as: cryopathy.Injury to tissues due to exposure to cold.   An email with links to download...

  • Frozen shoulder
    Also known as: Milwaukee shoulder.A shoulder with incapacitating pain due to bursitis and inflammation...

  • Frustration
    The Frustration sound formula is designed to balance the biological elements involved in creating and/or...

  • Fungus
    General sound formula for fungal problems. Fungal problems can be a result of the environment (heat and...

  • Fungus foot
    Also known as: Athletes foot or jock. Fungal infection of the skin and the nails, usually found on the skin...

  • Fungus nail
    Nail fungus/Toenail Fungus infection is when fungi infect one or more of the nails. It may begin some white...

  • Furunculosis
    Caused by the bacterium Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida (A. salm). Skin condition characterized by...

  • Fusarium general
    A genus of fungi.   An email with links to download your sound formula and user instructions will...


Related Categories to Sound Therapy for F:

  • Wellbeing
  • General Healing
  • Weakness


  • How to Buy & Use Your Healing Sound Formula